VARSITY SCHEDULE

All home games are played at the Canton Ice House

DATE

OPPONENT

TIME

SATURDAY

07

DEC

at BOSTON LATIN (Scrimmage) Murphy Rink

9:30 AM

WEDNESDAY

11

DEC

at HINGHAM (Scrimmage) Pilgrim Arena

5:00 PM

SATURDAY

14

DEC

at FRANKLIN Veterans Rink

6:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

18

DEC

vs SHREWSBURY 

5:20 PM

SATURDAY

21

DEC

vs Masconomet

5:55 PM

SATURDAY

28

DEC

vs WESTWOOD Joe Donnelly Cup

3:55 PM

MONDAY

30

DEC

vs DUXBURY

3:20 PM

WEDNESDAY

01

JAN

at SMITHFIELD Smithfield Municipal Rink

2:00 PM

SATURDAY

04

JAN

at ATTLEBORO New England Sports Village

6:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

08

JAN

at MANSFIELD 

6:40 PM

SATURDAY

11

JAN

vs KING PHILIP

3:55 PM

WEDNESDAY

15

JAN

vs OLIVER AMES

7:20 PM

SATURDAY

18

JAN

vs FOXBORO 

6:30 PM

MONDAY

20

JAN

at NEWBURYPORT Graf Rink

2:00 PM

SATURDAY

25

JAN

vs FRANKLIN  2010 Championship Team Tribute

3:55 PM

WEDNESDAY

29

JAN

vs NORTH ATTLEBORO Senior Night

5:20 PM

SATURDAY

01

FEB

at TAUNTON Alexio Rink

2:00 PM

MONDAY

03

FEB

at BARNSTABLE  Hyannis 

5:30 PM

SATURDAY

08

FEB

at BISHOP FEEHAN  NESV

TBA

WEDNESDAY

12

FEB

vs LINCOLN-SUDBURY 

7:20 PM

SATURDAY

15

FEB

at BRAINTREE  Zapustas Rink 

2:45 PM

MONDAY

17

FEB

vs BOSTON LATIN

1:00 PM

TUESDAY

18

FEB

at MEDFIELD  Veterans Rink 

2:30 PM

JUNIOR VARSITY SCHEDULE

All home games are played at the Canton Ice House

DATE

OPPONENT

TIME

SUNDAY

08

DEC

SCRIMMAGE Ice House

2:40 PM

TUESDAY

10

DEC

SCRIMMAGE Ulin Rink

5:00 PM

SUNDAY

15

DEC

vs NATICK Ice House

2:40 PM

TUESDAY

17

DEC

SCRIMMAGE Ice House

4:20 PM

SUNDAY

22

DEC

vs HINGHAM Ice House

2:40 PM

FRIDAY

27

DEC

at NATICK Chase Arena

10:00 AM

MONDAY

30

DEC

at BISHOP FEEHAN New England Sports Center

3:20 PM

SATURDAY

04

JAN

at MARSHFIELD Armstrong

12:00 PM

SUNDAY

05

JAN

at NEEDHAM Ice House

2:40 PM

TUESDAY

07

JAN

SCRIMMAGE Ice House

4:20 PM

SUNDAY

12

JAN

vs BRAINTREE Ice House

2:40 PM

FRIDAY

17

JAN

at OLIVER AMES Asiaf

4:00 PM

SATURDAY

18

JAN

at DUXBURY The Bog

4:00 PM

WEDNESDAY

22

JAN

AWAY SCRIMMAGE Sportsplex

3:30 PM

SATURDAY

25

JAN

at BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM Bridgewater

10:30 AM

SUNDAY

26

JAN

vs MILTON Ice House

2:40 PM

WEDNESDAY

29

JAN

at HINGHAM Pilgrim

3:30 PM

SUNDAY

02

FEB

at NEEDHAM  Cleveland Circle 

12:00 PM

TUESDAY

04

FEB

SCRIMMAGE  Ice House

4:20 PM

SUNDAY

09

FEB

vs MARSHFIELD Ice House 

2:40 PM

SUNDAY

16

FEB

at FRANKLIN  Pirelli

7:10 PM

  • Follow us!